Liste des individus membres

Christian Lalonde (Capitale-Nationale) Conteur
Frédéric Lalumiere (Montréal)
Alain Lamontagne (Montréal) Conteur
Cédric Landry (Bas-Saint-Laurent) Conteur
Nicolas Landry (Gaspésie-Îles-de-la-Madeleine) Conteur
Steven SLAB (Estrie) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur
Ronald Larocque (Montérégie) Conteur, Formateur
François Lavallée (Montréal) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur
Rose Latulipe (Montérégie) Conteur
Maude Leduc Préfontaine (Bas-Saint-Laurent) Conteuse
Yoda Lefebvre (Montérégie) Conteur
Caroline Legault (Laurentides) Conteuse, Médiatrice, Formatrice
André Lemelin, conteur traditionnel (Montréal) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur
Marchands de Mémoire (Jean-François Létourneau) (Estrie) Conteur, Médiateur, Chercheur
FX Liagre (Montréal) Conteur
Aurore Liang, conteuse (Montréal) Conteuse, Médiatrice
Oro Anahory-Librowicz (Montréal) Conteuse, Chercheuse
Louis-Maxime Lockwell (Mauricie) Conteur
Benoit Loyer (Montréal) Conteur
Dominique Malacort (Montréal) Conteuse
Geneviève Marier (Capitale-Nationale) Conteur, Formateur
Myriame El Yamani (Montréal) Conteuse, Formatrice, Chercheuse
Jean-Marc Massie (Montréal) Conteur, Formateur
Christine Mayr (Montréal) Conteur, Formateur
Eveline Ménard (Lanaudière) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur
La Mouette (Montréal) Conteur
André Morin (Laval) Conteur
Guylaine Morin (Montréal) Conteuse, Médiatrice
Odette Morneau (Chaudière-Appalaches) Conteuse
Charly Mullot (Montréal) Conteur, Médiateur, Chercheur
Mélanie Nadeau (Abitibi-Témiscamingue) Conteuse
Saulo Giri (Montréal) Conteur
Marie-Claude Ouellet (Chaudière-Appalaches) Conteuse
Nicolas F Paquin (Estrie) Conteur, Médiateur, Chercheur
Fred Pellerin (Mauricie) Conteur
Michel Pirro (Montréal) Conteur
Judith Poirier (Montréal) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur
Christian-Marie Pons (Estrie) Chercheur
Amélie Prévost (Montréal) Conteuse
Daniel Projean conteur/formateur/ culture à l’école (Bas-Saint-Laurent) Conteur, Formateur
Sylvie Proulx (Montérégie) Conteuse
Diane-Marie Racicot (Montérégie) Conteuse, Formatrice, Chercheuse
Sylvain Racine (Estrie) Conteur, Formateur
Georgette Renaud (Bas-Saint-Laurent) Conteur, Formateur
Mélanie Roberge (Abitibi-Témiscamingue)
Anne-Marie Robitaille (Estrie) Conteuse
Renée Robitaille (Montréal) Conteuse, Médiatrice, Formatrice

Pages