Liste des individus membres

Amelia Actarian
Stéphane Maddix Albert (Gaspésie-Îles-de-la-Madeleine) Conteur
Mafane (Outaouais) Conteuse, Médiatrice
Oueis Arfa Conteuse
Elise Argouarc'h (Bas-Saint-Laurent) Conteuse, Médiatrice, Chercheuse
Anne-Marie Aubin (Montérégie) Conteuse
Pascal Aubut (Outaouais) Conteur, Formateur
Mireya Bayancela (Montréal) Conteur
Diane Beaudoin (Mauricie) Conteur
Nadyne Bédard (Montréal) Conteuse, Médiatrice, Formatrice, Chercheuse
Sylvi Belleau (Montréal) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur, Chercheur
Audrey Bellerose-Battaglini
Wahmed Ben Younès (Chaudière-Appalaches) Conteur
Stéphanie Bénéteau (Montréal) Conteuse, Médiatrice, Formatrice
Bertrand Bergeron (Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean) Médiateur, Chercheur
L'Artiste à la craie (Estrie) Conteur
André Bernard Conteur-Cycliste (Abitibi-Témiscamingue) Conteur
Jean-Sébastien Bernard (Montérégie) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur
Pierre Bernier (Chaudière-Appalaches) Conteur
Steve Bernier (Mauricie) Conteur, Formateur
Magali Bertrand (Montréal) Conteur
Jérome Bérubé (Montréal) Conteur, Formateur
Jocelyn Bérubé (Montréal) Conteur
François Bienvenue (Estrie) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur
Lucie Bisson (Montérégie) Conteur, Formateur
Jeanne Bizier (Chaudière-Appalaches)
Sophie Boissonneault (Centre-du-Québec) Conteuse
Daniel Boiteau (Montréal) Conteur
Claudine Boivin (Montérégie) Conteuse
Christine Bolduc (Estrie) Conteur, Médiateur
Alexandra Bouchard (Capitale-Nationale) Conteuse
Marie Danielle Boucher (Montréal) Conteuse, Formatrice, Chercheuse
Serge Yvan (Montréal) Conteur
Jean-Luc Boutin (Centre-du-Québec) Conteur, Médiateur
Danielle Brabant (Bas-Saint-Laurent) Conteuse
Paul Bradley (Montérégie) Conteur
Mike Burns (Montréal) Conteur
Capitaine Bonnefemme (Outaouais) Conteuse, Formateur
Mme Chose en raconte des belles ! (Montréal) Conteuse, Médiatrice, Formatrice
Clément Claveau (Bas-Saint-Laurent) Conteur
Jacques Clermont (Chaudière-Appalaches) Conteur
Mirko Constantineau (Senotenio) (Montréal) Conteur, Chercheur
Isabelle Crépeau (Lanaudière) Conteuse
Françoise Crête (Montérégie) Conteuse
Lorraine David (Laurentides) Conteuse
Benoît Davidson (Laurentides) Conteur, Médiateur, Formateur
Suzanne De Serres (Montréal) Conteuse, Médiatrice
Michel Deschesnes (Mauricie) Conteur
Francis Désilets (Montréal) Conteur, Formateur
Élisabeth Desjardins (Chaudière-Appalaches) Conteuse, Médiatrice

Pages